Know more about the new Member Benefits to maximize your savings & Sophie earnings in the #SophieBizTalk Facebook Live. Follow Sophie Paris Ph on Facebook and tune in every 5PM (MWF). Catch exclusive limited-time only promo codes too! See you online!

Congratulations to our October Achievers!

Congratulations to our October Achievers!

2020 will surely go down in history as the most memorable, action-packed year, not just locally but all over the world. And for us #Sophienistas, it’s EXTRA EXTRA MEMORABLE because this year marks our 18th Birthday – THANK YOU FOR BEING WITH US THROUGH ALL THESE YEARS! Celebrating 18 years was definitely EXTRA FUN because we celebrated it together despite the distance :)

What made it even EXTRA EXTRA SPECIAL are these amazing individuals who defied all the challenges of 2020 and delivered outstanding performances!

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR OCTOBER ACHIEVERS!

SOPHIE LEADERS CLUB LEVEL 1 OCTOBER QUALIFIERS

LORRAINE RODRIGUEZ
BC - ABULOG CAGAYAN

KHALID HADJIRUL
BC - ISABELA CITY, BASILAN

ANABELLE MAGLINTE
BC - PAGADIAN

RONALD SIMON
BC - ABULOG CAGAYAN

MURADA EBING
BC - ISABELA CITY, BASILAN

LAYLA MISCHELLE GONZALEZ
BC - PAGADIAN

MARLYN JIMENEZ
BC - BAGUIO CITY

HELEN VILLANUEVA
BC - KIDAPAWAN CITY

FRANCIS XAVIER PAGAYON
BC - PAGADIAN

FRANCISCA ACOP
BC - BAGUIO CITY

JOSIE NACIONALES
BC - KIDAPAWAN CITY

MARICHU BATERNA
BC - PAGADIAN

BELINDA OLSEM
BC - BAGUIO CITY

JANICE MAE LUZANA
BC - OZAMIZ CITY

NOLI MALICAY
BC - PAGADIAN

DARNY LYN CAWIS
BC - BAGUIO CITY

JUNDEL SALISE
BC - OZAMIZ CITY

QUEEN CABRERA
BC - PAGADIAN

ESOLDE WANDEN
BC - BAGUIO CITY

ANGELINE MAGSAYO
BC - OZAMIZ CITY

DENNIS PATAC
BC - PAGADIAN

JANET BAUTISTA
BC - BAGUIO CITY

FAIRY DIANE ARAQUIL
BC - OZAMIZ CITY

ANTONIO CAMPANA JR
BC - PAGADIAN

HELEN GRACE PERALTA
BC - BAGUIO CITY

RICO CALONGE
BC - PAGADIAN

CHARIZA DATANAGAN
BC - PAGADIAN

JACQUELYN DALGO
BC - BAGUIO CITY

CONCHITA SUCALDITO
BC - PAGADIAN

EMMALINDA DEAN
BC - PAGADIAN

DARMA HAMUDDIN
BC - BONGAO 1 TAWI TAWI

AILEEN CAMPANA
BC - PAGADIAN

DJENETH NAVALATAN
BC - PAGADIAN

MYRNA ALPASA
BC - BONGAO 1 TAWI TAWI

ARNOLD CAMPANA
BC - PAGADIAN

JEAN ANN LUCAYLUCAY
BC - PAGADIAN

SITTIE KUSAIN
BC - COTABATO CITY

RUBY ANN BRAGA
BC - PAGADIAN

ALMA DADTUM
BC - PAGADIAN

MARY ANN LOPEZ
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

ANNABEL PATAC
BC - PAGADIAN

AIDA SIKAL
BC - PAGADIAN

ESMERALDA INDANAN
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

MICHAEL VINCENT BRAGA
BC - PAGADIAN

KRISTINE JOY FUENTES
BC - PAGADIAN

JENEZA BONGOLTO
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

HAZEL JANE BACALSO
BC - PAGADIAN

SAGUIARON DIWA
BC - PAGADIAN

WENIFREDA CATIG
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

ARLENE MALICAY
BC - PAGADIAN

GEMMA SULTAN
BC - PAGADIAN

JAZEL UNABIA
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

NESTOR RUIZ JR
BC - PAGADIAN

LOTTY CANTONG
BC - TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE

CRIS EMBLAN
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

MARIFE SERRA
BC - PAGADIAN

 MARYBETH BANDOL
BC - TAGAYTAY CITY, CAVITE

RHUXYL MABILOG
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

CATHLENE BRAGA
BC - PAGADIAN

 DESIREE DIMACULANGAN
BC - MOLINO 7, BACOOR CAVITE

LENI PACARO
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

ROCHE ALOLINO
BC - PAGADIAN

REVELYN DIMACULANGAN
BC - MOLINO 7, BACOOR CAVITE

SAPIYA HADJIRUL
BC - ISABELA CITY, BASILAN

MARITES PELONES
BC - PAGADIAN

 ANIELYN BANDIVAS
BC - SINDANGAN, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

 

 

SOPHIE LEADERS CLUB LEVEL 2 OCTOBER QUALIFIERS

MARIA REYCIA RODRIGUEZ
BC - ABULOG CAGAYAN

SHEENA AGUSTIN
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

RITCHE DAGUMO
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

MARGIE RECOSOSA
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

HAZEL ARCANO
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

 JOANNA MAE BUER
BC – PAGADIAN

 MARIEL CAMBI
BC – PAGADIAN

 GERALDINE CAMPANA
BC – PAGADIAN

 ANACORITA GARIGUEZ
BC - PUERTO PRINCESA PALAWAN

 

 

 TOP SELLERS CLUB REQUALIFIERS 

 BLANCHE BETTINA CANLAS
BC - CONCEPCION, MARIKINA

 ANABEL MULI
BC - OZAMIZ CITY

ROMELA SABILLO
BC - KAPASIGAN, PASIG CITY

 JOHANA MACADATO
BC - COTABATO CITY

 MARIE CRIS YAO
BC - KAWIT, CAVITE

ROFAIDA MATBA
BC - BONGAO, TAWI TAWI

 

 

NEW TOP SELLERS CLUB QUALIFIERS

 ANNA ROSE BULABON
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

 BRIXYL JEAN RANIN
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

 BRYAN FLUVIO VALLECER
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

 CHRYSTELLE EDHRIS STA ANA
BC - GUADALUPE, MAKATI CITY

 DULCE CABUAL
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

 ESMERALDA INDANAN
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

EVANGELINE CASTILLEJOS
BC - TUGUEGARAO CITY

 JENEZA BONGOLTO
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

JESSICA DALAGUIT
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

JOEL ALIMAN
BC - ILIGAN CITY

 JOSEPHINE KURDY
BC - MONTALBAN, RIZAL

 JULIE CHUNG
HEAD OFFICE SHOWROOM

 MARGIE RECOSOSA
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

MERCIDITA VERSOLA
BC - KIDAPAWAN CITY

 NIDA ALMAZAN
HEAD OFFICE SHOWROOM

 ROVI JEDD JARALVE
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

 SAPIYA MIGUEL HADJIRUL
BC - ISABELA CITY, BASLIAN

 SHARIMA DAGANIO
BC - BONGAO, TAWI TAWI

 VANESSA NACUA
BC - KIDAPAWAN CITY

 VICENTE DELARIARTE
BC - TAGAYTAY CITY

 WENIFREDA CATIG
BC - DIPOLOG CITY

CONGRATULATIONS and THANK YOU for making our birthday month extra special! We look forward to seeing these names AND MORE in next month’s qualifiers list.